Clasificación General II Urban Trail León

Posición Dorsal Nombre Marca Equipo

 

1 201 GUILLERMO GARCIA GARCIA 00:51:36 ATLETISMO FISIORAMA-DRASANVI

2 141 JESUS GONZALEZ CIDON 00:51:53 CENADOR RUA NOVA RUNNING

3 133 CARLOS FERNANDEZ RIVERA 00:53:09

4 181 RUBEN MEDIAVILLA VALLINAS 00:53:15 ATLETISMO FISIORAMA-DRASANVI

5 167 KEVIN VIÑUELA GONZALEZ 00:54:00 RACING LEON

6 191 AARON ARIAS GARCIA 00:54:08 ATLETISMO FISIORAMA-DRASANVI

7 211 ALFONSO SALGUERO DEL VALLE 00:54:25

8 224 OSCAR CAÑIBANO 00:54:46 ATLETISMO FISIORAMA-DRASANVI

9 161 DIEGO ALONSO ASTORGA 00:55:01 FISIOENOC

10 203 ANTONIO GONZ 00:55:11

11 110 IVAN ALVAREZ GARCIA 00:55:49 CASA DE ASTURIAS

12 26 JUAN JOSE GARCIA FIDALGO 00:55:55 INTELLIGENT INTERVAL

13 103 MIGUEL ARBESU RAMOS 00:56:04 CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO

14 112 LORENZO DE CELIS GUTIERREZ 00:56:21 CLUB ATLETISMO VILLA DE CABEZóN

15 177 PELAYO IGLESIAS REDONDO 00:56:53 TOSCAF RECTA FINAL

16 114 MANUEL GARCIA FIDALGO 00:56:55 NEWRUNNERS

17 163 SALVADOR CALVO REDONDO 00:57:10

18 58 RUBEN CABALLERO MARTINEZ 00:57:37 INTELLIGENT INTERVAL INSTAX

19 172 SERGIO DIEZ DEL FERRERO 00:57:42 PALLIDE TRAIL

20 154 DARIO PELLITERO DE JUAN 00:57:58 CENADOR RUA NOVA RUNNING

21 117 DANIEL MARTINEZ GRANDE 00:58:02

22 125 ABEL IGLESIAS MISAS 00:58:05 ACADEMIA GUARDIA CIVIL

23 35 RAMON FIDALGO VILLARINO 00:58:15 ASTORGA RUNNING

24 79 CARLOS ALVAREZ DEL CORRAL 00:58:18 PUSYS MOROS

25 178 RUBEN INFANTE MUÑOZ 00:58:19 INTELLIGENT INTERVAL

26 228 JAVIER CASARES MAGAZ 00:58:20

27 151 PETER LESKY 00:58:34 EL GRUPO DEL PARQUE

28 107 NACHO ALVAREZ BLANCO 00:58:43 TORTUGAS TRAIL LEON

29 247 JESUS OBLANCA SANCHEZ 00:58:54

30 99 MARIO PUENTE SIERRA 00:59:05 AUTRONIC

31 239 ROBERTO GAVELA GARCIA 00:59:11 INTELLIGENT INTERVAL

32 127 DAVID GONZALEZ OROZCO 00:59:15 CLUB DEL BARRO MTB

33 109 JOSE MANUEL BOTAS DOMINGUEZ 00:59:15 BRIGADA NOCTURNA

34 158 FLORENTINO DE LA VEGA SALAMANCA 00:59:16 BRIGADA NOCTURNA

35 217 CARLOS VILLA 00:59:22 INTELLIGENT INTERVAL

36 106 DAVID LUMBRERAS ALVAREZ 00:59:31

37 212 ALVARO ESCANDON ARENAS 01:00:18

38 74 SAUL JIMENEZ DEL CAMPO 01:00:36

39 38 ANGEL JOSE FERNANDEZ PRIETO 01:01:12

40 166 GUILLERMO FIDALGO DE LEON 01:01:27

41 32 CARLOS AUGUSTO CAÑO ALONSO 01:01:39 MTB-RUNNERS LEON

42 137 EDUARDO DE LA HOYA ROCANDIO 01:01:42

43 155 JUAN SIERRA CARRO 01:01:44 BRIGADA NOCTURNA

44 128 HECTOR CRESPO ALONSO 01:01:53 RECREO RUNNING

45 48 OSCAR DEL OTERO MARTINEZ 01:02:02 MONTARACES

46 235 FERNANDO LUQUE BORGE 01:02:02

47 179 PABLO BLANCO LAIZ 01:02:10 INTELLIGENT INTERVAL INSTAX

48 142 LUIS GUILLERMO ALVAREZ SUAREZ 01:02:28

49 24 ANDRES FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ 01:02:35

50 54 JESUS CAÑO GONZALEZ 01:02:38 MTB-RUNNERS LEON

51 130 NEMESIANO MORAN MARTINEZ 01:02:54 COYANCA TRAIL

52 67 JUAN LUIS LLORENTE FERNANDEZ 01:02:54

53 60 MAITE HERNANDEZ DOMINGUEZ 01:02:57 CENADOR RUA NOVA RUNNING

54 233 ADRIAN PARAMO AGUADO 01:03:10 C. A. LA BAÑEZA

55 146 GUILLERMO SAN RAMON ALLER 01:03:23 ABELLA RUNNING

56 43 ROBERTO FERNANDEZ JORAL 01:03:38

57 123 JOSE ALBERTO MENDEZ FLOREZ 01:03:40 CASA DE ASTURIAS

58 227 PABLO SANCHO RAMOS 01:03:48 RECREO RUNNING

59 236 ANDRES PALMERO BARRIOS 01:03:49 INTELLIGENT INTERVAL

60 70 ROBERTO BARREALES MARTINEZ 01:04:05 MTB-RUNNERS LEON

61 150 CARLOS MARTINEZ GARCIA 01:04:05

62 105 FERMIN BLANCO IGLESIAS 01:04:32

63 124 ANDRES CHARRO GUILLAMON 01:04:50

64 120 ANDRES CHARRO FERNANDEZ 01:04:51 LEON CORRE

65 244 PABLO SUAREZ ALVAREZ 01:05:02 BRIGADA NOCTURNA

66 234 PABLO BENITO DIEZ 01:05:03

67 160 JOSE ANTONIO LOPEZ FERNANDEZ 01:05:09 LA DESPENSA DE FER RUNNING

68 135 SANTOS RODRIGUEZ 01:05:10 LEON CORRE

69 50 AURELIO VILLANUEVA 01:05:17 CAMOVI

70 91 IGNACIO LOPEZ ANQUELA 01:05:19

71 95 JOSE CARLOS GONZALEZ GARCIA 01:05:19

72 219 PATRICIA BAJO MARNE 01:05:34

73 249 MIGUEL INFANTE 01:05:39

74 46 ROBERTO DE LA PUENTE PUENTE 01:05:46

75 145 MARCO ANTONIO FLOREZ TIJERA 01:05:48 LEON CORRE

76 230 DAVID MUÑOZ GONZALEZ 01:05:49

77 218 ARSENIO TERRON ALFONSO 01:05:50 NO HAY GüEVOS TIN

78 245 IVAN CABALLERO HURTADO 01:05:50 SOMOS ULE

79 89 DANIEL GIL CARRERA 01:05:56

80 72 MAITE TROBAJO DE LAS MATAS 01:06:12 CENADOR RUA NOVA RUNNING

81 45 HECTOR GOMEZ SORIA 01:06:20 LEON CORRE

82 149 VICTOR ROJO TRUJILLO 01:06:58 INTELLIGENT INTERVAL

83 39 DAVID GARCIA SUAREZ 01:07:03

84 40 BORJA GARCIA VIDAL 01:07:03

85 216 SERGIO MUÑOZ ALONSO 01:07:07

86 37 DAVID CORDERO 01:07:32

87 93 OSCAR ARAGON SANTOS 01:07:34 CA CLUB DE ATLETISMO SAN ANTONIO

88 80 FRANCISCO GONZALEZ BERNARDO 01:07:37

89 187 JON ORBE EGUSKIZA 01:07:38

90 76 GERARDO CARREÑO SANZ 01:07:38

91 27 LORENZO IGLESIAS VALLES 01:07:38

92 241 ALICIO DE LAS HERAS RODRIGUEZ 01:07:39

93 174 UNAI GOMEZ GONZALEZ 01:07:41

94 176 DIEGO PROSPERO CAÑON 01:07:41 TORTUGAS TRAIL LEON

95 204 LUIS DE CASTRO GARCIA 01:07:51

96 1 JOSE ANTONIO DE PABLO MOZO 01:07:52

97 3 ISIDORO MARTINEZ MARTIN 01:07:52

98 42 TOMAS CIRIA GARCES 01:08:10

99 232 IVAN MORAN RUIZ 01:08:10

100 88 JOSE ANTONIO GUTIERREZ GUERRA 01:08:25

101 53 JAVI RO AL 01:08:26

102 115 PABLO ARGUELLO GARCIA 01:08:31 CASA DE ASTURIAS

103 101 DANIEL GARCIA PAZ 01:08:38

104 183 ARTURO GONZALEZ MORAN 01:08:43

105 206 JUAN RAMON ALVAREZ MARTINEZ 01:08:48

106 231 ENRIQUE ESQUIBEL TOMILLO 01:08:57 RECREO RUNNING

107 152 JAVIER CUEVAS PARIENTE 01:09:03 MTB-RUNNERS LEON

108 248 MAYTE ALVAREZ MARTINEZ 01:09:06 INTELLIGENT INTERVAL

109 111 EDUARDO GARCIA ORTEGA 01:09:08

110 92 ONESIMO ALEJANDRO PEREZ LOPEZ 01:09:09 CASA DE ASTURIAS

111 131 JESUS MORAN MARTINEZ 01:09:15 COYANCA TRAIL

112 73 JORGE ALLER GUTIERREZ 01:09:16 LA DESPENSA DE FER RUNNING

113 242 JUAN CARLOS ESTEVEZ ESCAMOCHERO 01:09:42 INTELLIGENT INTERVAL

114 159 JOSE PEREZ PEREZ 01:09:42 BRIGADA NOCTURNA

115 116 SIMON MEIER 01:09:44 EL GRUPO DEL PARQUE

116 55 JULIO CESAR AMEZ SUAREZ 01:09:49

117 168 FRANCISCO JAVIER VIEJO CARNICERO 01:09:55

118 196 HECTOR CUBILLAS PRIETO 01:09:56

119 195 ROBERTO GARCIA MENDEZ 01:10:01

120 56 JAVIER DEL AMO MATEOS 01:10:13 INTELLIGENT INTERVAL

121 78 MARIO E CASADO GARCIA 01:10:32 INDRA RUNNERS

122 82 JAVIER GARCIA GOMEZ 01:10:33

123 81 RAFAEL DAVID CASTRO BARBEITO 01:10:35

124 194 JOSS FRANCE 01:10:42 ERASMUS

125 68 NATALIE ORMEROD 01:10:42 LEON CORRE

126 49 TOMAS ANGEL GANDARA LLORENTE 01:10:44 MONTARACES

127 28 ISABEL GARCIA ALVAREZ 01:10:50 INTELLIGENT INTERVAL

128 108 LOLI GONZALEZ MARTINEZ 01:10:55 CASA DE ASTURIAS

129 197 SALUSTIANO LOPEZ CONTRERAS MARTINEZ 01:11:08

130 75 ANDREA OVEJERO MADRAZO 01:11:35 CENADOR RUA NOVA RUNNING

131 153 JULIAN LOPEZ REDONDO 01:11:46

132 57 JORGE CEBRIAN 01:11:50

133 246 AMABILIO ROBLES ESTRADA 01:11:53 CASA DE ASTURIAS

134 64 JAVIER GONZALEZ 01:11:58 RECREO RUNNING

135 169 MARCO GARCIA ABAD 01:12:06

136 87 YONATAN LASO AMEZ 01:12:13 GALLOS TRAIL

137 192 JAVIER DURAN IGLESIAS 01:12:21 RACING LEON

138 134 OSKARIN RODRIGUEZ 01:12:22

139 122 RUBEN FERNANDEZ MUÑOZ 01:12:26 CASA DE ASTURIAS

140 199 CLAUDIO FERNANDEZ CASTRO 01:12:36 CASA DE ASTURIAS

141 200 RUBEN GONZALEZ LORENZANA 01:12:36

142 175 ARMANDO DE DIOS CASTELAO 01:12:43

143 185 JAVIER SAHAGUN HERNANDEZ 01:12:51

144 184 CARLOS ALBERTO ROBLEDO LOPEZ 01:12:52 VALLEDEFORNELA

145 198 JOSE MARIA CALVO TORRERO 01:12:54

146 47 JUAN MIGUEL FREGENEDA GRANDES 01:12:58 MONTARACES

147 104 DAVID BLANCO IGLESIAS 01:13:00 GM CUMBRE LLANGREU

148 94 PEDRO LEAL VIME 01:13:03 ASTORGA RUNNING

149 132 OLGA RUBIO ALVAREZ 01:13:07 COYANCA TRAIL

150 186 LUIS PUENTE MARIN 01:13:07 COYANCA TRAIL

151 144 FRANCISCO ORTEGA FERNANDEZ 01:13:21

152 237 HECTOR PAREDES SUAREZ 01:13:31

153 215 JOSE SANTOS SALAS VALIEN 01:13:51

154 238 MARIA EUGENIA ROIG BERMUDEZ DE CASTRO 01:13:52 SOMOS ULE

155 84 VICTOR VALLES GIGANTO 01:14:25

156 190 JOSE AGUSTIN FERNANDEZ CELA 01:14:34 INTELLIGENT INTERVAL

157 83 JOSE ANGEL JAMBRINA BUSONS 01:14:36

158 222 DIEGO CASTELLANO RUIZ 01:14:41

159 119 JAVIER GARCIA 01:15:02

160 240 CAROLINA BLANCO 01:15:16

161 62 SENEN DEL CANTO 01:15:19

162 113 MILA GARCIA PEREZ 01:15:29 CASA DE ASTURIAS

163 208 ERASMO MENDEZ UGIDOS 01:15:30

164 170 EDUARDO BUENO REINOSO 01:15:44 TORTUGAS TRAIL LEON

165 213 ROBERTO WEIGAND 01:15:45 NO HAY GüEVOS TIN

166 223 ANDRES MIGUELEZ MARTINEZ 01:15:46

167 156 SAMUEL MARCOS SUAREZ 01:15:54

168 157 ISIDRO MELON 01:15:55

169 102 BLAS VELEDO FERNANDEZ 01:16:04

170 193 ESTRELLA ALONSO FIERRO 01:16:09 ASTORGA RUNNING

171 66 ALEJANDRO CRESPO ARRIMADA 01:17:00

172 69 CRISTINA GONZALEZ MEDINA 01:17:01 LEON CORRE

173 96 JAIRO MARTINEZ 01:17:03

174 226 PEDRO SANCHEZ JUEZ 01:17:22 TORTUGAS TRAIL LEON

175 23 CARMEN VALENCIA GARCIA 01:17:27

176 143 SANTIAGO GARCIA ALAIZ 01:17:50

177 29 FERNANDO CARNICERO HUERGA 01:17:57

178 250 JOSE ENRIQUE DE LA RIVA PEREZ 01:17:58

179 30 JORGE LOZANO ARAGON 01:17:59

180 214 ANA VEGA DIEZ 01:17:59

181 65 MARTA ALVAREZ GARCIA 01:18:26 RECREO RUNNING

182 63 ROBERTO FERRADAL DIEZ 01:18:26 RECREO RUNNING

183 229 KARLENY SANTANA 01:19:11

184 138 NICOLAS STACH 01:19:19 EL GRUPO DEL PARQUE

185 126 ANTONIO DEL BLANCO ALONSO 01:19:27

186 148 ISIDORO SANTOS GARCIA 01:19:34 CASA DE ASTURIAS

187 147 GUIOMAR FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ 01:19:35 CASA DE ASTURIAS

188 207 ELENA HERRERO MORAN 01:19:35

189 121 FRANCISCO GARCIA GARCIA 01:19:35 CASA DE ASTURIAS

190 59 JAVIER MONTENEGRO FERNANDEZ 01:19:53 SAHAGUN MUDEJARS RUNNERS

191 129 JOSE ANTONIO PEREZ RODRIGUEZ 01:20:01

192 220 FRANCISCO JAVIER LARRAN GARCIA 01:20:08

193 202 SILVIA MARTIN BLANCO 01:20:29

194 51 ISMAEL BAYON ANTOLIN 01:20:41 MTB-RUNNERS LEON

195 162 ALBA MINGO FUNGUEIRIÑO 01:22:01

196 165 CIRA ORTEGA PRESENCIO 01:22:01

197 221 JULIAN CASTELLANO CASAS 01:22:58

198 136 ANTONIA BRUNS 01:23:09 EL GRUPO DEL PARQUE

199 139 STEFFEN RAUSCH 01:23:09 EL GRUPO DEL PARQUE

200 98 NEREA GONZALEZ VILLAFAÑE 01:23:53

201 97 JORGE FERNANDEZ GARCIA 01:23:53

202 243 JOHANNA MENDEZ 01:24:37

203 173 VICTOR MUÑIZ MOYANO 01:24:39

204 225 MARIA FERNANDEZ CARBAJO 01:24:40

205 140 JENNY TESSARI 01:25:18 EL GRUPO DEL PARQUE

206 118 LUIS MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ ARAGONES 01:29:39

207 33 BEATRIZ GAYOSO LLAMAS 01:30:15 MTB-RUNNERS LEON

208 34 ISRAEL GARCIA SUAREZ 01:30:15 MTB-RUNNERS LEON